.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
101.italian1stguy81011610
102.sandeep071080875620
103.Klara80599022
104.A0096750579980127
105.Wafflera79334825
106.dschneideruf77642620
107.jdbrisky77472421
108.trysty77246920
109.Mick5977145710
110.bobhowe176639624
111.Amandaa76173716
112.blwestree@yahoo.com74857714
113.opi112374449312
114.Clarisa74132618
115.Dufus173722314
116.bgeezy1370899031
117.Gilberto69050912
118.Morpheus_ATX68092814
119.atomicps67501214
120.GDBUAP67455131
121.biggreenpea65453912
122.Kebabb65218219
123.mrdolph64604312
124.DGA64545411
125.psst!6447508
126.AnnPTopmiller66398778
127.Guban6391329
128.andrew1234563415017
129.nhughes122862559328
130.algebra1362417715
131.nespms61442111
132.teraball60737617
133.tone.loc60473316
134.Heather7760172315
135.Kristinaa59139716
136.harisson58581211
137.gman87758420412
138.Arbetsfluga57727018
139.Hallie57702715
140.asdfdsffgb57057617
141.GoodTeacher56988412
142.Lillaaan55629517
143.Nadiah55581215
144.bwalters54836611
145.esay54622210
146.BigJoe54420318
147.grifelek54263220
148.Maevery5347199
149.nateleeknight53413815
150.JoeBibb52729627
151.sux.sux.sux.time5243327
152.phyllismary5136759
153.ChristineIacy50617313
154.Meesha2149993319
155.chavasele@hotmail.com49989514
156.petermazer4968628
157.KIMBERLY49017613
158.mtbeshara4868728
159.jomama48655020
160.judyk48543725
161.ebstargazer48513518
162.Kajsa47498816
163.artmoney4738929
164.heyjakel46925811
165.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
166.Anon6346641419
167.Naddis46146217
168.tdav46069811
169.Snuzmaster45845923
170.sj1945734113
171.jackchetty#45606647
172.maremare45399113
173.fzaer45390712
174.AndrewRz45319811
175.wglover0710!45258714
176.jjkk45211911
177.AnnTopmiller144498286
178.TEK44573010
179.ToodieLove6444473822
180.Susan@5444471011
181.cheateronboard44121812
182.AnnTopmiller254403416
183.Elin43820814
184.Tewks1043787416
185.AnonymousSarin43629514
186.Fridaaa43268316
187.Heikel43052518
188.SunnyDzzzz42962825
189.creampuff88842952021
190.ToodieLove42901419
191.karunagam42889412
192.brittanyvt42597718
193.snicky584251467
194.dfarerg42447213
195.Mikerish4209379
196.TrojanWar@Homer014182557
197.kris_n41555713
198.jimmyboy41422615
199.lirinelivu4116797
200.FREDD4099018

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9