.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
101.Mucha90271717
102.GAYLEB89905922
103.Pancho_Beelo89768412
104.rsmrkm88263112
105.Ebeth88259627
106.StayPaid88251210
107.atomicpowersports86174215
108.Nell85667310
109.Majka83885319
110.qdypie83619816
111.MSUSpartanFan83380512
112.Anonymous136083380120
113.TimothyMoser82410622
114.italian1stguy81011610
115.sandeep071080875620
116.Klara80599022
117.A0096750579980127
118.Wafflera79334825
119.dschneideruf77642620
120.jdbrisky77472421
121.trysty77246920
122.Mick5977145710
123.bobhowe176639624
124.Amandaa76173716
125.blwestree@yahoo.com74857714
126.opi112374449312
127.Clarisa74132618
128.Dufus173722314
129.bgeezy1370899031
130.Gilberto69050912
131.Morpheus_ATX68092814
132.atomicps67501214
133.GDBUAP67455131
134.biggreenpea65453912
135.Kebabb65218219
136.mrdolph64604312
137.DGA64545411
138.psst!6447508
139.AnnPTopmiller66398778
140.Guban6391329
141.andrew1234563415017
142.nhughes122862559328
143.algebra1362417715
144.nespms61442111
145.teraball60737617
146.tone.loc60473316
147.Heather7760172315
148.Kristinaa59139716
149.harisson58581211
150.gman87758420412
151.Arbetsfluga57727018
152.Hallie57702715
153.asdfdsffgb57057617
154.GoodTeacher56988412
155.Lillaaan55629517
156.Nadiah55581215
157.bwalters54836611
158.esay54622210
159.BigJoe54420318
160.grifelek54263220
161.Maevery5347199
162.nateleeknight53413815
163.JoeBibb52729627
164.sux.sux.sux.time5243327
165.phyllismary5136759
166.ChristineIacy50617313
167.Meesha2149993319
168.chavasele@hotmail.com49989514
169.petermazer4968628
170.KIMBERLY49017613
171.mtbeshara4868728
172.jomama48655020
173.judyk48543725
174.ebstargazer48513518
175.Kajsa47498816
176.artmoney4738929
177.heyjakel46925811
178.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
179.Anon6346641419
180.Naddis46146217
181.tdav46069811
182.Snuzmaster45845923
183.sj1945734113
184.jackchetty#45606647
185.maremare45399113
186.fzaer45390712
187.AndrewRz45319811
188.wglover0710!45258714
189.jjkk45211911
190.AnnTopmiller144498286
191.TEK44573010
192.ToodieLove6444473822
193.Susan@5444471011
194.cheateronboard44121812
195.AnnTopmiller254403416
196.Elin43820814
197.Tewks1043787416
198.AnonymousSarin43629514
199.Fridaaa43268316
200.Heikel43052518

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10