.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.TEK44573010
202.ToodieLove6444473822
203.Susan@5444471011
204.cheateronboard44121812
205.AnnTopmiller254403416
206.Elin43820814
207.Tewks1043787416
208.AnonymousSarin43629514
209.Fridaaa43268316
210.Heikel43052518
211.SunnyDzzzz42962825
212.creampuff88842952021
213.ToodieLove42901419
214.karunagam42889412
215.brittanyvt42597718
216.snicky584251467
217.dfarerg42447213
218.Mystic00242199510
219.Treebeard4213837
220.Mikerish4209379
221.TrojanWar@Homer014182557
222.kris_n41555713
223.jimmyboy41422615
224.lirinelivu4116797
225.FREDD4099018
226.ESAY40729711
227.Elina40550117
228.tite40488121
229.asadehenle40234517
230.wglover071039188415
231.Dma6539113815
232.Amz438858721
233.heplayeditlefthand38319818
234.wallen4nj38274923
235.Kelliebel7838163719
236.AK86S38119816
237.ladybugg37761615
238.chavasele37748212
239.buttongarden3773177
240.Piglet7137563421
241.Kaysey195237311215
242.playerharvey37144115
243.Papa1@36760013
244.EileenJerry36691512
245.rafa3665917
246.pdecker36646010
247.teofilitoperez36355114
248.unrighteous3618666
249.Chet3596169
250.adasda35784216
251.Naadia35744117
252.OdysseusDogArgos3565668
253.Lalka35090815
254.musserde34632420
255.JEZZBALL34394911
256.KarenMiller34095722
257.TR.1133938514
258.raddles33650821
259.nilesh33637617
260.ricardo33596912
261.highvoltage3347988
262.HipHop3299407
263.Harisson3298579
264.Raina1232971219
265.ugiugyub32947914
266.chickenskin32947810
267.TheRoyalSloan32819419
268.mikeyg32329911
269.naggot732326720
270.alliebear228932232715
271.kittykatprowl3207118
272.allma19131951311
273.jezzMe31803112
274.Bernardog31765118
275.LinkFloyd31598417
276.EveAnonymous31591914
277.EZRider08583144839
278.dfsfsfff3143575
279.tsjones31417224
280.PlotinusPlinlimmon31155514
281.Anonymgtrherhous31017918
282.m.zomack@snafu.de30885212
283.fafrgfesrg30274120
284.reeee3021007
285.SkeletorMonkey30132425
286.CJAZIE30086617
287.Zkhyber30002710
288.greenchile29774215
289.FoE2977336
290.Jezzmeister29427719
291.ally8629368520
292.cheat-wouldmakemomproud2913777
293.DoubleDoodleDaddle28987518
294.Geoffrey28961116
295.Andyl28876114
296.s0gn28441618
297.Alayna28356913
298.ElaineE28304410
299.Vingen28273214
300.alligator41628205219

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10