.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.blwestree@yahoo.com74857714
202.opi112374449312
203.Clarisa74132618
204.Dufus173722314
205.bgeezy1370899031
206.Gilberto69050912
207.Morpheus_ATX68092814
208.atomicps67501214
209.biggreenpea65453912
210.Kebabb65218219
211.mrdolph64604312
212.psst!6447508
213.AnnPTopmiller66398778
214.Guban6391329
215.andrew1234563415017
216.nhughes122862559328
217.algebra1362417715
218.teraball60737617
219.tone.loc60473316
220.Heather7760172315
221.Kristinaa59139716
222.harisson58581211
223.gman87758420412
224.Arbetsfluga57727018
225.MSUSpartanFan5759559
226.asdfdsffgb57057617
227.Lillaaan55629517
228.Nadiah55581215
229.bwalters54836611
230.esay54622210
231.grifelek54263220
232.Maevery5347199
233.JoeBibb52729627
234.sux.sux.sux.time5243327
235.ChristineIacy50617313
236.Meesha2149993319
237.petermazer4968628
238.KIMBERLY49017613
239.jomama48655020
240.judyk48543725
241.Kajsa47498816
242.artmoney4738929
243.heyjakel46925811
244.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
245.Anon6346641419
246.Hallie46354110
247.Naddis46146217
248.tdav46069811
249.sj1945734113
250.jackchetty#45606647
251.maremare45399113
252.fzaer45390712
253.wglover0710!45258714
254.jjkk45211911
255.AnnTopmiller144498286
256.ToodieLove6444473822
257.Susan@5444471011
258.cheateronboard44121812
259.AnnTopmiller254403416
260.Elin43820814
261.Tewks1043787416
262.AnonymousSarin43629514
263.Fridaaa43268316
264.Heikel43052518
265.creampuff88842952021
266.ToodieLove42901419
267.karunagam42889412
268.brittanyvt42597718
269.snicky584251467
270.dfarerg42447213
271.Mikerish4209379
272.kris_n41555713
273.jimmyboy41422615
274.lirinelivu4116797
275.ESAY40729711
276.Elina40550117
277.tite40488121
278.asadehenle40234517
279.wglover071039188415
280.Dma6539113815
281.Amz438858721
282.heplayeditlefthand38319818
283.wallen4nj38274923
284.Kelliebel7838163719
285.AK86S38119816
286.ladybugg37761615
287.buttongarden3773177
288.Piglet7137563421
289.Kaysey195237311215
290.playerharvey37144115
291.hovcha37083910
292.Papa1@36760013
293.EileenJerry36691512
294.rafa3665917
295.pdecker36646010
296.teofilitoperez36355114
297.unrighteous3618666
298.DGA3579189
299.adasda35784216
300.Naadia35744117

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10