.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.AnnPTopmiller66398778
202.Guban6391329
203.andrew1234563415017
204.algebra1362417715
205.teraball60737617
206.Heather7760172315
207.Kristinaa59139716
208.harisson58581211
209.Arbetsfluga57727018
210.MSUSpartanFan5759559
211.asdfdsffgb57057617
212.Lillaaan55629517
213.Nadiah55581215
214.bwalters54836611
215.esay54622210
216.grifelek54263220
217.Maevery5347199
218.JoeBibb52729627
219.sux.sux.sux.time5243327
220.Meesha2149993319
221.petermazer4968628
222.KIMBERLY49017613
223.jomama48655020
224.judyk48543725
225.Kajsa47498816
226.abbrakadabra47496323
227.artmoney4738929
228.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
229.Naddis46146217
230.tdav46069811
231.sj1945734113
232.jackchetty#45606647
233.maremare45399113
234.fzaer45390712
235.wglover0710!45258714
236.jjkk45211911
237.AnnTopmiller144498286
238.ToodieLove6444473822
239.Susan@5444471011
240.cheateronboard44121812
241.AnnTopmiller254403416
242.Elin43820814
243.Tewks1043787416
244.AnonymousSarin43629514
245.Fridaaa43268316
246.Hallie4317929
247.creampuff88842952021
248.ToodieLove42901419
249.karunagam42889412
250.brittanyvt42597718
251.snicky584251467
252.dfarerg42447213
253.Mikerish4209379
254.kris_n41555713
255.jimmyboy41422615
256.lirinelivu4116797
257.ESAY40729711
258.Elina40550117
259.tite40488121
260.asadehenle40234517
261.wglover071039188415
262.Dma6539113815
263.Amz438858721
264.heplayeditlefthand38319818
265.wallen4nj38274923
266.Kelliebel7838163719
267.AK86S38119816
268.ladybugg37761615
269.buttongarden3773177
270.Piglet7137563421
271.Kaysey195237311215
272.playerharvey37144115
273.hovcha37083910
274.Papa1@36760013
275.EileenJerry36691512
276.rafa3665917
277.pdecker36646010
278.teofilitoperez36355114
279.unrighteous3618666
280.adasda35784216
281.Naadia35744117
282.musserde34632420
283.JEZZBALL34394911
284.TR.1133938514
285.raddles33650821
286.nilesh33637617
287.ricardo33596912
288.highvoltage3347988
289.HipHop3299407
290.Harisson3298579
291.Raina1232971219
292.ugiugyub32947914
293.chickenskin32947810
294.TheRoyalSloan32819419
295.mikeyg32329911
296.naggot732326720
297.alliebear228932232715
298.kittykatprowl3207118
299.allma19131951311
300.jezzMe31803112

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10