.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.Naddis46146217
202.tdav46069811
203.Snuzmaster45845923
204.sj1945734113
205.jackchetty#45606647
206.maremare45399113
207.fzaer45390712
208.AndrewRz45319811
209.wglover0710!45258714
210.jjkk45211911
211.AnnTopmiller144498286
212.TEK44573010
213.ToodieLove6444473822
214.Susan@5444471011
215.cheateronboard44121812
216.AnnTopmiller254403416
217.Elin43820814
218.Tewks1043787416
219.AnonymousSarin43629514
220.Fridaaa43268316
221.Heikel43052518
222.SunnyDzzzz42962825
223.creampuff88842952021
224.ToodieLove42901419
225.karunagam42889412
226.brittanyvt42597718
227.snicky584251467
228.dfarerg42447213
229.andrew42419612
230.Mystic00242199510
231.Treebeard4213837
232.Mikerish4209379
233.TrojanWar@Homer014182557
234.kris_n41555713
235.jimmyboy41422615
236.lirinelivu4116797
237.FREDD4099018
238.ESAY40729711
239.Elina40550117
240.tite40488121
241.asadehenle40234517
242.wglover071039188415
243.Dma6539113815
244.Amz438858721
245.heplayeditlefthand38319818
246.wallen4nj38274923
247.Kelliebel7838163719
248.AK86S38119816
249.ladybugg37761615
250.chavasele37748212
251.buttongarden3773177
252.Piglet7137563421
253.Kaysey195237311215
254.playerharvey37144115
255.Papa1@36760013
256.EileenJerry36691512
257.rafa3665917
258.pdecker36646010
259.teofilitoperez36355114
260.unrighteous3618666
261.Chet3596169
262.adasda35784216
263.Naadia35744117
264.OdysseusDogArgos3565668
265.Lalka35090815
266.musserde34632420
267.JEZZBALL34394911
268.KarenMiller34095722
269.TR.1133938514
270.raddles33650821
271.nilesh33637617
272.ricardo33596912
273.highvoltage3347988
274.HipHop3299407
275.Harisson3298579
276.Raina1232971219
277.ugiugyub32947914
278.chickenskin32947810
279.TheRoyalSloan32819419
280.mikeyg32329911
281.naggot732326720
282.alliebear228932232715
283.kittykatprowl3207118
284.allma19131951311
285.jezzMe31803112
286.Bernardog31765118
287.LinkFloyd31598417
288.EveAnonymous31591914
289.EZRider08583144839
290.dfsfsfff3143575
291.tsjones31417224
292.PlotinusPlinlimmon31155514
293.Anonymgtrherhous31017918
294.m.zomack@snafu.de30885212
295.fafrgfesrg30274120
296.reeee3021007
297.SkeletorMonkey30132425
298.CJAZIE30086617
299.Zkhyber30002710
300.greenchile29774215

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11