.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.judyk48543725
202.ebstargazer48513518
203.Kajsa47498816
204.artmoney4738929
205.heyjakel46925811
206.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
207.Anon6346641419
208.Naddis46146217
209.tdav46069811
210.Snuzmaster45845923
211.sj1945734113
212.jackchetty#45606647
213.maremare45399113
214.fzaer45390712
215.AndrewRz45319811
216.wglover0710!45258714
217.jjkk45211911
218.AnnTopmiller144498286
219.nm44645710
220.TEK44573010
221.ToodieLove6444473822
222.Susan@5444471011
223.cheateronboard44121812
224.AnnTopmiller254403416
225.Elin43820814
226.Tewks1043787416
227.AnonymousSarin43629514
228.Fridaaa43268316
229.Heikel43052518
230.SunnyDzzzz42962825
231.creampuff88842952021
232.ToodieLove42901419
233.karunagam42889412
234.brittanyvt42597718
235.TrojanWar@Homer0142590810
236.snicky584251467
237.dfarerg42447213
238.andrew42419612
239.Mystic00242199510
240.Treebeard4213837
241.Mikerish4209379
242.kris_n41555713
243.jimmyboy41422615
244.lirinelivu4116797
245.FREDD4099018
246.ESAY40729711
247.Elina40550117
248.tite40488121
249.asadehenle40234517
250.wglover071039188415
251.Dma6539113815
252.Amz438858721
253.heplayeditlefthand38319818
254.wallen4nj38274923
255.Kelliebel7838163719
256.AK86S38119816
257.ladybugg37761615
258.chavasele37748212
259.buttongarden3773177
260.Piglet7137563421
261.Kaysey195237311215
262.playerharvey37144115
263.Papa1@36760013
264.EileenJerry36691512
265.rafa3665917
266.pdecker36646010
267.teofilitoperez36355114
268.unrighteous3618666
269.Chet3596169
270.adasda35784216
271.Naadia35744117
272.OdysseusDogArgos3565668
273.Lalka35090815
274.musserde34632420
275.JEZZBALL34394911
276.KarenMiller34095722
277.TR.1133938514
278.raddles33650821
279.nilesh33637617
280.ricardo33596912
281.highvoltage3347988
282.HipHop3299407
283.Harisson3298579
284.Raina1232971219
285.ugiugyub32947914
286.chickenskin32947810
287.TheRoyalSloan32819419
288.mikeyg32329911
289.naggot732326720
290.alliebear228932232715
291.kittykatprowl3207118
292.allma19131951311
293.jezzMe31803112
294.Bernardog31765118
295.LinkFloyd31598417
296.EveAnonymous31591914
297.EZRider08583144839
298.dfsfsfff3143575
299.tsjones31417224
300.PlotinusPlinlimmon31155514

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11