.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.biggreenpea65453912
202.Kebabb65218219
203.Mucha64856919
204.mrdolph64604312
205.psst!6447508
206.AnnPTopmiller66398778
207.Guban6391329
208.andrew1234563415017
209.algebra1362417715
210.teraball60737617
211.tone.loc60473316
212.Heather7760172315
213.Kristinaa59139716
214.harisson58581211
215.gman87758420412
216.bnotlaz57966916
217.Arbetsfluga57727018
218.MSUSpartanFan5759559
219.asdfdsffgb57057617
220.Lillaaan55629517
221.Nadiah55581215
222.bwalters54836611
223.esay54622210
224.grifelek54263220
225.abbrakadabra54124624
226.Maevery5347199
227.JoeBibb52729627
228.sux.sux.sux.time5243327
229.Meesha2149993319
230.petermazer4968628
231.KIMBERLY49017613
232.jomama48655020
233.judyk48543725
234.Kajsa47498816
235.artmoney4738929
236.heyjakel46925811
237.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
238.Anon6346641419
239.Naddis46146217
240.tdav46069811
241.sj1945734113
242.jackchetty#45606647
243.maremare45399113
244.fzaer45390712
245.wglover0710!45258714
246.jjkk45211911
247.AnnTopmiller144498286
248.ToodieLove6444473822
249.Susan@5444471011
250.cheateronboard44121812
251.AnnTopmiller254403416
252.Elin43820814
253.Tewks1043787416
254.AnonymousSarin43629514
255.Fridaaa43268316
256.Hallie4317929
257.creampuff88842952021
258.ToodieLove42901419
259.karunagam42889412
260.brittanyvt42597718
261.snicky584251467
262.dfarerg42447213
263.Mikerish4209379
264.kris_n41555713
265.jimmyboy41422615
266.lirinelivu4116797
267.ESAY40729711
268.Elina40550117
269.tite40488121
270.asadehenle40234517
271.wglover071039188415
272.Dma6539113815
273.Amz438858721
274.heplayeditlefthand38319818
275.wallen4nj38274923
276.Kelliebel7838163719
277.AK86S38119816
278.ladybugg37761615
279.buttongarden3773177
280.Piglet7137563421
281.Kaysey195237311215
282.playerharvey37144115
283.hovcha37083910
284.Papa1@36760013
285.EileenJerry36691512
286.rafa3665917
287.pdecker36646010
288.teofilitoperez36355114
289.unrighteous3618666
290.adasda35784216
291.Naadia35744117
292.musserde34632420
293.JEZZBALL34394911
294.TR.1133938514
295.DGA3371129
296.raddles33650821
297.nilesh33637617
298.ricardo33596912
299.highvoltage3347988
300.HipHop3299407

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11