.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.Anonymous136083380120
202.TimothyMoser82410622
203.Arielfischer82221310
204.italian1stguy81011610
205.sandeep071080875620
206.Klara80599022
207.KizaCar80470912
208.jdbrisky77472421
209.trysty77246920
210.dudejezz77218518
211.Mick5977145710
212.bobhowe176639624
213.Amandaa76173716
214.blwestree@yahoo.com74857714
215.opi112374449312
216.Clarisa74132618
217.Dufus173722314
218.bgeezy1370899031
219.Gilberto69050912
220.Morpheus_ATX68092814
221.atomicps67501214
222.biggreenpea65453912
223.Kebabb65218219
224.mrdolph64604312
225.psst!6447508
226.AnnPTopmiller66398778
227.Guban6391329
228.andrew1234563415017
229.nhughes122862559328
230.algebra1362417715
231.teraball60737617
232.tone.loc60473316
233.Heather7760172315
234.Kristinaa59139716
235.harisson58581211
236.gman87758420412
237.Arbetsfluga57727018
238.Hallie57702715
239.MSUSpartanFan5759559
240.asdfdsffgb57057617
241.Lillaaan55629517
242.Nadiah55581215
243.bwalters54836611
244.esay54622210
245.grifelek54263220
246.Maevery5347199
247.JoeBibb52729627
248.sux.sux.sux.time5243327
249.ChristineIacy50617313
250.Meesha2149993319
251.petermazer4968628
252.KIMBERLY49017613
253.jomama48655020
254.judyk48543725
255.Kajsa47498816
256.artmoney4738929
257.heyjakel46925811
258.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
259.Anon6346641419
260.Naddis46146217
261.tdav46069811
262.sj1945734113
263.jackchetty#45606647
264.maremare45399113
265.fzaer45390712
266.wglover0710!45258714
267.jjkk45211911
268.gayleb45067721
269.AnnTopmiller144498286
270.GAYLEB44541125
271.ToodieLove6444473822
272.Susan@5444471011
273.cheateronboard44121812
274.AnnTopmiller254403416
275.Elin43820814
276.Tewks1043787416
277.AnonymousSarin43629514
278.Fridaaa43268316
279.Heikel43052518
280.creampuff88842952021
281.ToodieLove42901419
282.JOHNHAL42892821
283.karunagam42889412
284.brittanyvt42597718
285.snicky584251467
286.dfarerg42447213
287.Mikerish4209379
288.kris_n41555713
289.jimmyboy41422615
290.lirinelivu4116797
291.ESAY40729711
292.Elina40550117
293.tite40488121
294.asadehenle40234517
295.DGA39251811
296.wglover071039188415
297.Dma6539113815
298.Amz438858721
299.heplayeditlefthand38319818
300.wallen4nj38274923

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11