.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.buhhda102047812
202.zokitenen101874722
203.andyl6797685719
204.Kelliebel93642926
205.pechaz93176714
206.Mucha90271717
207.GAYLEB89905922
208.Pancho_Beelo89768412
209.rsmrkm88263112
210.Ebeth88259627
211.StayPaid88251210
212.atomicpowersports86174215
213.Majka83885319
214.Anonymous136083380120
215.TimothyMoser82410622
216.italian1stguy81011610
217.sandeep071080875620
218.Klara80599022
219.jdbrisky77472421
220.trysty77246920
221.Mick5977145710
222.bobhowe176639624
223.Amandaa76173716
224.blwestree@yahoo.com74857714
225.opi112374449312
226.Clarisa74132618
227.Dufus173722314
228.bgeezy1370899031
229.Gilberto69050912
230.Morpheus_ATX68092814
231.atomicps67501214
232.biggreenpea65453912
233.Kebabb65218219
234.mrdolph64604312
235.psst!6447508
236.AnnPTopmiller66398778
237.Guban6391329
238.andrew1234563415017
239.nhughes122862559328
240.algebra1362417715
241.teraball60737617
242.tone.loc60473316
243.Heather7760172315
244.Kristinaa59139716
245.JOHNHAL58816218
246.harisson58581211
247.gman87758420412
248.Arbetsfluga57727018
249.Hallie57702715
250.MSUSpartanFan5759559
251.asdfdsffgb57057617
252.Lillaaan55629517
253.Nadiah55581215
254.baller5455437720
255.bwalters54836611
256.esay54622210
257.grifelek54263220
258.Wafflera54058625
259.Maevery5347199
260.JoeBibb52729627
261.sux.sux.sux.time5243327
262.ChristineIacy50617313
263.Meesha2149993319
264.petermazer4968628
265.KIMBERLY49017613
266.jomama48655020
267.judyk48543725
268.Kajsa47498816
269.artmoney4738929
270.heyjakel46925811
271.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
272.Anon6346641419
273.Naddis46146217
274.tdav46069811
275.sj1945734113
276.jackchetty#45606647
277.maremare45399113
278.fzaer45390712
279.wglover0710!45258714
280.jjkk45211911
281.AnnTopmiller144498286
282.ToodieLove6444473822
283.Susan@5444471011
284.cheateronboard44121812
285.AnnTopmiller254403416
286.Elin43820814
287.Tewks1043787416
288.AnonymousSarin43629514
289.Fridaaa43268316
290.Heikel43052518
291.creampuff88842952021
292.ToodieLove42901419
293.karunagam42889412
294.brittanyvt42597718
295.snicky584251467
296.dfarerg42447213
297.DGA4225277
298.Mikerish4209379
299.kris_n41555713
300.jimmyboy41422615

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10