.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.Kajsa47498816
202.artmoney4738929
203.heyjakel46925811
204.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
205.Anon6346641419
206.Naddis46146217
207.tdav46069811
208.Snuzmaster45845923
209.sj1945734113
210.jackchetty#45606647
211.maremare45399113
212.fzaer45390712
213.AndrewRz45319811
214.wglover0710!45258714
215.jjkk45211911
216.AnnTopmiller144498286
217.TEK44573010
218.ToodieLove6444473822
219.Susan@5444471011
220.cheateronboard44121812
221.AnnTopmiller254403416
222.Elin43820814
223.Tewks1043787416
224.AnonymousSarin43629514
225.Fridaaa43268316
226.Heikel43052518
227.SunnyDzzzz42962825
228.creampuff88842952021
229.ToodieLove42901419
230.karunagam42889412
231.brittanyvt42597718
232.snicky584251467
233.dfarerg42447213
234.andrew42419612
235.Mystic00242199510
236.Treebeard4213837
237.Mikerish4209379
238.TrojanWar@Homer014182557
239.kris_n41555713
240.jimmyboy41422615
241.lirinelivu4116797
242.FREDD4099018
243.ESAY40729711
244.Elina40550117
245.tite40488121
246.asadehenle40234517
247.wglover071039188415
248.Dma6539113815
249.Amz438858721
250.heplayeditlefthand38319818
251.wallen4nj38274923
252.Kelliebel7838163719
253.AK86S38119816
254.ladybugg37761615
255.chavasele37748212
256.buttongarden3773177
257.Piglet7137563421
258.Kaysey195237311215
259.playerharvey37144115
260.Papa1@36760013
261.EileenJerry36691512
262.rafa3665917
263.pdecker36646010
264.teofilitoperez36355114
265.unrighteous3618666
266.Chet3596169
267.adasda35784216
268.Naadia35744117
269.OdysseusDogArgos3565668
270.Lalka35090815
271.musserde34632420
272.JEZZBALL34394911
273.KarenMiller34095722
274.TR.1133938514
275.raddles33650821
276.nilesh33637617
277.ricardo33596912
278.highvoltage3347988
279.HipHop3299407
280.Harisson3298579
281.Raina1232971219
282.ugiugyub32947914
283.chickenskin32947810
284.TheRoyalSloan32819419
285.mikeyg32329911
286.naggot732326720
287.alliebear228932232715
288.kittykatprowl3207118
289.allma19131951311
290.jezzMe31803112
291.Bernardog31765118
292.LinkFloyd31598417
293.EveAnonymous31591914
294.EZRider08583144839
295.dfsfsfff3143575
296.tsjones31417224
297.PlotinusPlinlimmon31155514
298.Anonymgtrherhous31017918
299.m.zomack@snafu.de30885212
300.fafrgfesrg30274120

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11