.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.Guban6391329
202.andrew1234563415017
203.algebra1362417715
204.teraball60737617
205.Heather7760172315
206.Kristinaa59139716
207.harisson58581211
208.Arbetsfluga57727018
209.MSUSpartanFan5759559
210.asdfdsffgb57057617
211.Nadiah55581215
212.bwalters54836611
213.esay54622210
214.Lillaaan54620014
215.grifelek54263220
216.Maevery5347199
217.JoeBibb52729627
218.sux.sux.sux.time5243327
219.Meesha2149993319
220.petermazer4968628
221.KIMBERLY49017613
222.jomama48655020
223.judyk48543725
224.Kajsa47498816
225.artmoney4738929
226.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
227.Naddis46146217
228.sj1945734113
229.jackchetty#45606647
230.maremare45399113
231.fzaer45390712
232.wglover0710!45258714
233.jjkk45211911
234.AnnTopmiller144498286
235.ToodieLove6444473822
236.Susan@5444471011
237.cheateronboard44121812
238.AnnTopmiller254403416
239.Elin43820814
240.Tewks1043787416
241.AnonymousSarin43629514
242.Fridaaa43268316
243.Hallie4317929
244.creampuff88842952021
245.ToodieLove42901419
246.karunagam42889412
247.brittanyvt42597718
248.snicky584251467
249.dfarerg42447213
250.Mikerish4209379
251.kris_n41555713
252.jimmyboy41422615
253.lirinelivu4116797
254.ESAY40729711
255.Elina40550117
256.tite40488121
257.asadehenle40234517
258.wglover071039188415
259.Dma6539113815
260.Amz438858721
261.heplayeditlefthand38319818
262.wallen4nj38274923
263.Kelliebel7838163719
264.AK86S38119816
265.ladybugg37761615
266.buttongarden3773177
267.Piglet7137563421
268.Kaysey195237311215
269.playerharvey37144115
270.hovcha37083910
271.tdav3680569
272.Papa1@36760013
273.EileenJerry36691512
274.rafa3665917
275.pdecker36646010
276.teofilitoperez36355114
277.unrighteous3618666
278.adasda35784216
279.Naadia35744117
280.musserde34632420
281.JEZZBALL34394911
282.TR.1133938514
283.raddles33650821
284.nilesh33637617
285.ricardo33596912
286.highvoltage3347988
287.HipHop3299407
288.Harisson3298579
289.Raina1232971219
290.ugiugyub32947914
291.chickenskin32947810
292.TheRoyalSloan32819419
293.naggot732326720
294.alliebear228932232715
295.kittykatprowl3207118
296.allma19131951311
297.jezzMe31803112
298.Bernardog31765118
299.LinkFloyd31598417
300.EZRider08583144839

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10