.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.Snuzmaster45845923
202.sj1945734113
203.jackchetty#45606647
204.maremare45399113
205.fzaer45390712
206.AndrewRz45319811
207.wglover0710!45258714
208.jjkk45211911
209.AnnTopmiller144498286
210.TEK44573010
211.ToodieLove6444473822
212.Susan@5444471011
213.cheateronboard44121812
214.AnnTopmiller254403416
215.Elin43820814
216.Tewks1043787416
217.AnonymousSarin43629514
218.Fridaaa43268316
219.Heikel43052518
220.SunnyDzzzz42962825
221.creampuff88842952021
222.ToodieLove42901419
223.karunagam42889412
224.brittanyvt42597718
225.snicky584251467
226.dfarerg42447213
227.Mystic00242199510
228.Treebeard4213837
229.Mikerish4209379
230.TrojanWar@Homer014182557
231.kris_n41555713
232.jimmyboy41422615
233.lirinelivu4116797
234.FREDD4099018
235.ESAY40729711
236.Elina40550117
237.tite40488121
238.asadehenle40234517
239.wglover071039188415
240.Dma6539113815
241.Amz438858721
242.heplayeditlefthand38319818
243.wallen4nj38274923
244.Kelliebel7838163719
245.AK86S38119816
246.ladybugg37761615
247.chavasele37748212
248.buttongarden3773177
249.Piglet7137563421
250.Kaysey195237311215
251.playerharvey37144115
252.Papa1@36760013
253.EileenJerry36691512
254.rafa3665917
255.pdecker36646010
256.teofilitoperez36355114
257.unrighteous3618666
258.Chet3596169
259.adasda35784216
260.Naadia35744117
261.OdysseusDogArgos3565668
262.Lalka35090815
263.musserde34632420
264.JEZZBALL34394911
265.KarenMiller34095722
266.TR.1133938514
267.raddles33650821
268.nilesh33637617
269.ricardo33596912
270.highvoltage3347988
271.HipHop3299407
272.Harisson3298579
273.Raina1232971219
274.ugiugyub32947914
275.chickenskin32947810
276.TheRoyalSloan32819419
277.mikeyg32329911
278.naggot732326720
279.alliebear228932232715
280.kittykatprowl3207118
281.allma19131951311
282.jezzMe31803112
283.Bernardog31765118
284.LinkFloyd31598417
285.EveAnonymous31591914
286.EZRider08583144839
287.dfsfsfff3143575
288.tsjones31417224
289.PlotinusPlinlimmon31155514
290.Anonymgtrherhous31017918
291.m.zomack@snafu.de30885212
292.fafrgfesrg30274120
293.reeee3021007
294.SkeletorMonkey30132425
295.CJAZIE30086617
296.Zkhyber30002710
297.greenchile29774215
298.FoE2977336
299.Jezzmeister29427719
300.ally8629368520

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10