.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
301.jjkk45211911
302.AnnTopmiller144498286
303.ToodieLove6444473822
304.Susan@5444471011
305.cheateronboard44121812
306.AnnTopmiller254403416
307.Elin43820814
308.Tewks1043787416
309.AnonymousSarin43629514
310.Fridaaa43268316
311.Heikel43052518
312.creampuff88842952021
313.ToodieLove42901419
314.karunagam42889412
315.brittanyvt42597718
316.snicky584251467
317.dfarerg42447213
318.Mikerish4209379
319.kris_n41555713
320.phyllismary4146717
321.jimmyboy41422615
322.lirinelivu4116797
323.ESAY40729711
324.Elina40550117
325.tite40488121
326.asadehenle40234517
327.wglover071039188415
328.Dma6539113815
329.Amz438858721
330.heplayeditlefthand38319818
331.wallen4nj38274923
332.Kelliebel7838163719
333.AK86S38119816
334.ladybugg37761615
335.buttongarden3773177
336.Piglet7137563421
337.Kaysey195237311215
338.playerharvey37144115
339.hovcha37083910
340.Papa1@36760013
341.EileenJerry36691512
342.rafa3665917
343.pdecker36646010
344.teofilitoperez36355114
345.unrighteous3618666
346.adasda35784216
347.Naadia35744117
348.Lalka35090815
349.musserde34632420
350.JEZZBALL34394911
351.TR.1133938514
352.raddles33650821
353.nilesh33637617
354.ricardo33596912
355.highvoltage3347988
356.HipHop3299407
357.Harisson3298579
358.Raina1232971219
359.ugiugyub32947914
360.chickenskin32947810
361.TheRoyalSloan32819419
362.mikeyg32329911
363.naggot732326720
364.alliebear228932232715
365.kittykatprowl3207118
366.allma19131951311
367.jezzMe31803112
368.Bernardog31765118
369.LinkFloyd31598417
370.EveAnonymous31591914
371.EZRider08583144839
372.dfsfsfff3143575
373.tsjones31417224
374.PlotinusPlinlimmon31155514
375.Anonymgtrherhous31017918
376.m.zomack@snafu.de30885212
377.fafrgfesrg30274120
378.reeee3021007
379.SkeletorMonkey30132425
380.CJAZIE30086617
381.Zkhyber30002710
382.greenchile29774215
383.FoE2977336
384.ally8629368520
385.DoubleDoodleDaddle28987518
386.Geoffrey28961116
387.Andyl28876114
388.s0gn28441618
389.Alayna28356913
390.ElaineE28304410
391.Vingen28273214
392.alligator41628205219
393.galant2820228
394.figulifan12328191817
395.FREDD2809219
396.razor8828001918
397.gsjuju27905118
398.Anonymrs2749957
399.Amz227491716
400.IsaacGG1232737197

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11