.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
301.KIMBERLY49017613
302.HOVJA4878049
303.mtbeshara4868728
304.jomama48655020
305.judyk48543725
306.ebstargazer48513518
307.Kajsa47498816
308.artmoney4738929
309.heyjakel46925811
310.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
311.Anon6346641419
312.Naddis46146217
313.tdav46069811
314.Snuzmaster45845923
315.sj1945734113
316.jackchetty#45606647
317.maremare45399113
318.fzaer45390712
319.AndrewRz45319811
320.wglover0710!45258714
321.jjkk45211911
322.AnnTopmiller144498286
323.TEK44573010
324.ToodieLove6444473822
325.Susan@5444471011
326.cheateronboard44121812
327.AnnTopmiller254403416
328.Elin43820814
329.Tewks1043787416
330.AnonymousSarin43629514
331.Fridaaa43268316
332.Heikel43052518
333.SunnyDzzzz42962825
334.creampuff88842952021
335.ToodieLove42901419
336.karunagam42889412
337.brittanyvt42597718
338.snicky584251467
339.dfarerg42447213
340.Mikerish4209379
341.TrojanWar@Homer014182557
342.kris_n41555713
343.jimmyboy41422615
344.lirinelivu4116797
345.FREDD4099018
346.ESAY40729711
347.Elina40550117
348.tite40488121
349.asadehenle40234517
350.wglover071039188415
351.Dma6539113815
352.Amz438858721
353.heplayeditlefthand38319818
354.wallen4nj38274923
355.Kelliebel7838163719
356.AK86S38119816
357.ladybugg37761615
358.chavasele37748212
359.buttongarden3773177
360.Piglet7137563421
361.Kaysey195237311215
362.playerharvey37144115
363.Papa1@36760013
364.EileenJerry36691512
365.rafa3665917
366.pdecker36646010
367.teofilitoperez36355114
368.unrighteous3618666
369.Chet3596169
370.adasda35784216
371.Naadia35744117
372.OdysseusDogArgos3565668
373.Lalka35090815
374.musserde34632420
375.JEZZBALL34394911
376.KarenMiller34095722
377.TR.1133938514
378.raddles33650821
379.nilesh33637617
380.ricardo33596912
381.highvoltage3347988
382.HipHop3299407
383.Harisson3298579
384.Raina1232971219
385.ugiugyub32947914
386.chickenskin32947810
387.TheRoyalSloan32819419
388.mikeyg32329911
389.naggot732326720
390.alliebear228932232715
391.kittykatprowl3207118
392.allma19131951311
393.jezzMe31803112
394.Bernardog31765118
395.LinkFloyd31598417
396.EveAnonymous31591914
397.EZRider08583144839
398.dfsfsfff3143575
399.tsjones31417224
400.PlotinusPlinlimmon31155514

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10