.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
301.tdav46069811
302.sj1945734113
303.jackchetty#45606647
304.maremare45399113
305.fzaer45390712
306.AndrewRz45319811
307.wglover0710!45258714
308.jjkk45211911
309.AnnTopmiller144498286
310.ToodieLove6444473822
311.Susan@5444471011
312.cheateronboard44121812
313.AnnTopmiller254403416
314.Elin43820814
315.Tewks1043787416
316.AnonymousSarin43629514
317.Fridaaa43268316
318.Heikel43052518
319.creampuff88842952021
320.ToodieLove42901419
321.karunagam42889412
322.brittanyvt42597718
323.snicky584251467
324.dfarerg42447213
325.Mikerish4209379
326.kris_n41555713
327.jimmyboy41422615
328.lirinelivu4116797
329.FREDD4099018
330.ESAY40729711
331.Elina40550117
332.tite40488121
333.asadehenle40234517
334.wglover071039188415
335.Dma6539113815
336.Amz438858721
337.heplayeditlefthand38319818
338.wallen4nj38274923
339.Kelliebel7838163719
340.AK86S38119816
341.ladybugg37761615
342.buttongarden3773177
343.Piglet7137563421
344.Kaysey195237311215
345.playerharvey37144115
346.hovcha37083910
347.Papa1@36760013
348.EileenJerry36691512
349.rafa3665917
350.pdecker36646010
351.teofilitoperez36355114
352.unrighteous3618666
353.Chet3587439
354.adasda35784216
355.Naadia35744117
356.OdysseusDogArgos3565668
357.Lalka35090815
358.musserde34632420
359.JEZZBALL34394911
360.TR.1133938514
361.raddles33650821
362.nilesh33637617
363.ricardo33596912
364.highvoltage3347988
365.HipHop3299407
366.Harisson3298579
367.Raina1232971219
368.ugiugyub32947914
369.chickenskin32947810
370.TheRoyalSloan32819419
371.mikeyg32329911
372.naggot732326720
373.alliebear228932232715
374.kittykatprowl3207118
375.allma19131951311
376.jezzMe31803112
377.Bernardog31765118
378.LinkFloyd31598417
379.EveAnonymous31591914
380.EZRider08583144839
381.dfsfsfff3143575
382.tsjones31417224
383.PlotinusPlinlimmon31155514
384.Anonymgtrherhous31017918
385.m.zomack@snafu.de30885212
386.fafrgfesrg30274120
387.reeee3021007
388.SkeletorMonkey30132425
389.CJAZIE30086617
390.Zkhyber30002710
391.greenchile29774215
392.FoE2977336
393.Jezzmeister29427719
394.ally8629368520
395.DoubleDoodleDaddle28987518
396.Geoffrey28961116
397.Andyl28876114
398.SunnyDzzzz28749520
399.s0gn28441618
400.Alayna28356913

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10