.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
301.jomama48655020
302.judyk48543725
303.ebstargazer48513518
304.Kajsa47498816
305.artmoney4738929
306.heyjakel46925811
307.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
308.Anon6346641419
309.Naddis46146217
310.tdav46069811
311.sj1945734113
312.jackchetty#45606647
313.maremare45399113
314.fzaer45390712
315.AndrewRz45319811
316.wglover0710!45258714
317.jjkk45211911
318.AnnTopmiller144498286
319.ToodieLove6444473822
320.Susan@5444471011
321.cheateronboard44121812
322.AnnTopmiller254403416
323.Elin43820814
324.Tewks1043787416
325.AnonymousSarin43629514
326.Fridaaa43268316
327.Heikel43052518
328.SunnyDzzzz42962825
329.creampuff88842952021
330.ToodieLove42901419
331.karunagam42889412
332.brittanyvt42597718
333.snicky584251467
334.dfarerg42447213
335.Mikerish4209379
336.kris_n41555713
337.jimmyboy41422615
338.lirinelivu4116797
339.FREDD4099018
340.ESAY40729711
341.Elina40550117
342.tite40488121
343.asadehenle40234517
344.wglover071039188415
345.Dma6539113815
346.Amz438858721
347.heplayeditlefthand38319818
348.wallen4nj38274923
349.Kelliebel7838163719
350.AK86S38119816
351.ladybugg37761615
352.buttongarden3773177
353.Piglet7137563421
354.Kaysey195237311215
355.playerharvey37144115
356.Papa1@36760013
357.EileenJerry36691512
358.rafa3665917
359.pdecker36646010
360.teofilitoperez36355114
361.unrighteous3618666
362.Chet3596169
363.adasda35784216
364.Naadia35744117
365.OdysseusDogArgos3565668
366.Lalka35090815
367.musserde34632420
368.JEZZBALL34394911
369.KarenMiller34095722
370.TR.1133938514
371.raddles33650821
372.nilesh33637617
373.ricardo33596912
374.highvoltage3347988
375.HipHop3299407
376.Harisson3298579
377.Raina1232971219
378.ugiugyub32947914
379.chickenskin32947810
380.TheRoyalSloan32819419
381.mikeyg32329911
382.naggot732326720
383.alliebear228932232715
384.kittykatprowl3207118
385.allma19131951311
386.jezzMe31803112
387.Bernardog31765118
388.LinkFloyd31598417
389.EveAnonymous31591914
390.EZRider08583144839
391.dfsfsfff3143575
392.tsjones31417224
393.PlotinusPlinlimmon31155514
394.Anonymgtrherhous31017918
395.m.zomack@snafu.de30885212
396.fafrgfesrg30274120
397.ErinW5530253619
398.reeee3021007
399.SkeletorMonkey30132425
400.CJAZIE30086617

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11