.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
301.AnnTopmiller254403416
302.Elin43820814
303.Tewks1043787416
304.AnonymousSarin43629514
305.Fridaaa43268316
306.Heikel43052518
307.creampuff88842952021
308.ToodieLove42901419
309.karunagam42889412
310.brittanyvt42597718
311.snicky584251467
312.ebstargazer42448825
313.dfarerg42447213
314.Mikerish4209379
315.kris_n41555713
316.jimmyboy41422615
317.lirinelivu4116797
318.ESAY40729711
319.Elina40550117
320.tite40488121
321.asadehenle40234517
322.wglover071039188415
323.Dma6539113815
324.Amz438858721
325.heplayeditlefthand38319818
326.wallen4nj38274923
327.Kelliebel7838163719
328.AK86S38119816
329.ladybugg37761615
330.buttongarden3773177
331.Piglet7137563421
332.Kaysey195237311215
333.playerharvey37144115
334.hovcha37083910
335.Papa1@36760013
336.EileenJerry36691512
337.rafa3665917
338.pdecker36646010
339.teofilitoperez36355114
340.unrighteous3618666
341.adasda35784216
342.Naadia35744117
343.musserde34632420
344.JEZZBALL34394911
345.TR.1133938514
346.raddles33650821
347.nilesh33637617
348.ricardo33596912
349.highvoltage3347988
350.HipHop3299407
351.Harisson3298579
352.Raina1232971219
353.ugiugyub32947914
354.chickenskin32947810
355.TheRoyalSloan32819419
356.mikeyg32329911
357.naggot732326720
358.alliebear228932232715
359.kittykatprowl3207118
360.allma19131951311
361.jezzMe31803112
362.Bernardog31765118
363.LinkFloyd31598417
364.EveAnonymous31591914
365.EZRider08583144839
366.dfsfsfff3143575
367.tsjones31417224
368.PlotinusPlinlimmon31155514
369.Anonymgtrherhous31017918
370.m.zomack@snafu.de30885212
371.fafrgfesrg30274120
372.reeee3021007
373.SkeletorMonkey30132425
374.CJAZIE30086617
375.Zkhyber30002710
376.greenchile29774215
377.FoE2977336
378.ally8629368520
379.DoubleDoodleDaddle28987518
380.Geoffrey28961116
381.Andyl28876114
382.s0gn28441618
383.Alayna28356913
384.ElaineE28304410
385.alligator41628205219
386.galant2820228
387.figulifan12328191817
388.razor8828001918
389.gsjuju27905118
390.Anonymrs2749957
391.Amz227491716
392.IsaacGG1232737197
393.Alan_Bourdillon_Traherne27366616
394.NAYMOS27366516
395.bibberly27280616
396.Chelsey2719919
397.jezzmom27190415
398.flutterpoo27102712
399.jnballer870626993117
400.Anonymrs22681639

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11