.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
1.Shawnaz3000000015247641
2.treb1611595729191186
3.myer1451387734541369
4.tnewell5905443532495
5.tdcit4367526196346
6.xLanderx313171893264
7.shoran270855918183
8.xxLanderxx128637698185
9.BusinessmanWX94862169102
10.leucodon29484980097
11.Lander!xxx5000358274
12.xxxLanderxxx4300221195
13.tdcit13970051167
14.Bilbo3764102958
15.dudejezz3454781462
16.AnonymousCarol3232794356
17.Lochtveld2834497866
18.thordog4122482403052
19.AnnTopMillerSux2360983152
20.rs5602242586053
21.Schlomo42230622649
22.Landerxxx2216539353
23.griggsfive52073079645
24.krypton2069021554
25.Beanzey1960764985
26.A.topmiller1855604153
27.A.Topmiller31769444748
28.KingofHearts1761079546
29.Delibear17346708105
30.ConnorRoe1683924540
31.brewmeister1673301142
32.wastedtime1519906240
33.AnnTopmiller211514148641
34.wongo1441278748
35.suaveolens1414702141
36.grociousmaxis1413554739
37.KicaCar1408275356
38.gingernfred1382898641
39.mmnnmmnn1363418744
40.AnnTopmiller161344862643
41.abbrakadabra1331324945
42.tymonek411329698239
43.TOPPI21317587447
44.chicagoboy1303582241
45.MsKittie1277037539
46.hoosier1261775638
47.startingtobreath1254995437
48.jojojojojojojojo1236386744
49.Ann.Topmiller191235086741
50.AnnTopmiller91230705744
51.A.Topmiller21215905143
52.AnnTopmiller131212374738
53.junotime1204238542
54.optiontrades1195301638
55.AnnTopmiller201151015441
56.divayug1134663747
57.jezzamaster1133990541
58.AnnTopmiller221124911837
59.peachtees1118391938
60.GoodTeacher1109354347
61.mojezzun1099970640
62.peachits1094981338
63.nonymousCAROL1091439439
64.9point2percent1085127937
65.AnnTopmiller231077271336
66.jus.too.much.jezz1049781541
67.nonononono1047229336
68.nnnnnnnnnnn1040097237
69.what.more.jezz.time1034780238
70.LIVE.FOR.NOW1030267035
71.OBAMA.mama1024986536
72.jeez.too.much.jezz1019873236
73.GO.BERNIE1007305036
74.pgb1006878040
75.TOPPI.31004039341
76.BULL1001815440
77.FoxxBaltimore991358443
78.goforit2015987590937
79.Kvothe978023238
80.Ann.SUCKTHIS976867436
81.KizaCar958652946
82.10.of.top.30944372438
83.suckthis943004738
84.suz80447940216135
85.sking925837631
86.leedouglas10910941941
87.AnnTopmiller15905870035
88.AnnTopmiller18896531435
89.SchlomoG885275935
90.caverat883147335
91.scavage852423336
92.ardel847382765
93.APT2do832182033
94.Ann.BUTT815923032
95.mkengg804089640
96.Nell779389433
97.CrAzYN8746575733
98.Fourboyzdad730925936
99.Jutay727184331
100.Lander.xxx720202528

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11