.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
1.treb1611595729191186
2.myer1451387734541369
3.tnewell5905443532495
4.tdcit4367526196346
5.xLanderx313171893264
6.shoran270855918183
7.xxLanderxx128637698185
8.BusinessmanWX94862169102
9.Lander!xxx5000358274
10.leucodon24797263277
11.xxxLanderxxx4300221195
12.tdcit13970051167
13.Bilbo3764102958
14.AnonymousCarol3232794356
15.Lochtveld2834497866
16.thordog4122482403052
17.dudejezz2470574157
18.AnnTopMillerSux2360983152
19.rs5602242586053
20.Schlomo42230622649
21.Landerxxx2216539353
22.griggsfive52073079645
23.krypton2069021554
24.Beanzey1960764985
25.A.topmiller1855604153
26.A.Topmiller31769444748
27.KingofHearts1761079546
28.Delibear17346708105
29.ConnorRoe1683924540
30.brewmeister1673301142
31.wastedtime1519906240
32.AnnTopmiller211514148641
33.wongo1441278748
34.suaveolens1414702141
35.grociousmaxis1413554739
36.KicaCar1408275356
37.gingernfred1382898641
38.mmnnmmnn1363418744
39.AnnTopmiller161344862643
40.tymonek411329698239
41.TOPPI21317587447
42.MsKittie1277037539
43.hoosier1261775638
44.startingtobreath1254995437
45.chicagoboy1236913237
46.Ann.Topmiller191235086741
47.AnnTopmiller91230705744
48.A.Topmiller21215905143
49.AnnTopmiller131212374738
50.junotime1204238542
51.optiontrades1195301638
52.AnnTopmiller201151015441
53.divayug1134663747
54.jezzamaster1133990541
55.AnnTopmiller221124911837
56.peachtees1118391938
57.GoodTeacher1109354347
58.mojezzun1099970640
59.abbrakadabra1099899947
60.peachits1094981338
61.nonymousCAROL1091439439
62.AnnTopmiller231077271336
63.jus.too.much.jezz1049781541
64.nonononono1047229336
65.nnnnnnnnnnn1040097237
66.what.more.jezz.time1034780238
67.LIVE.FOR.NOW1030267035
68.OBAMA.mama1024986536
69.jeez.too.much.jezz1019873236
70.GO.BERNIE1007305036
71.pgb1006878040
72.TOPPI.31004039341
73.BULL1001815440
74.FoxxBaltimore991358443
75.goforit2015987590937
76.Kvothe978023238
77.Ann.SUCKTHIS976867436
78.KizaCar958652946
79.10.of.top.30944372438
80.suckthis943004738
81.suz80447940216135
82.sking925837631
83.leedouglas10910941941
84.AnnTopmiller15905870035
85.AnnTopmiller18896531435
86.SchlomoG885275935
87.caverat857613835
88.scavage852423336
89.ardel847382765
90.APT2do832182033
91.Ann.BUTT815923032
92.mkengg804089640
93.Nell779389433
94.CrAzYN8746575733
95.Lander.xxx720202528
96.Ardel666404660
97.tbowl99638587639
98.cheat-wouldmakemomproud618498227
99.AnnPTopmiller4615640429
100.Jutay614420431

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11