.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
1.Shawnaz3000000015247641
2.treb1611595729191186
3.myer1451387734541369
4.tnewell5905443532495
5.tdcit4367526196346
6.xLanderx313171893264
7.shoran270855918183
8.xxLanderxx128637698185
9.BusinessmanWX94862169102
10.Lander!xxx5000358274
11.leucodon24797263277
12.xxxLanderxxx4300221195
13.tdcit13970051167
14.Bilbo3764102958
15.AnonymousCarol3232794356
16.Lochtveld2834497866
17.thordog4122482403052
18.dudejezz2470574157
19.AnnTopMillerSux2360983152
20.rs5602242586053
21.Schlomo42230622649
22.Landerxxx2216539353
23.griggsfive52073079645
24.krypton2069021554
25.Beanzey1960764985
26.A.topmiller1855604153
27.A.Topmiller31769444748
28.KingofHearts1761079546
29.Delibear17346708105
30.ConnorRoe1683924540
31.brewmeister1673301142
32.wastedtime1519906240
33.AnnTopmiller211514148641
34.wongo1441278748
35.suaveolens1414702141
36.grociousmaxis1413554739
37.KicaCar1408275356
38.gingernfred1382898641
39.mmnnmmnn1363418744
40.AnnTopmiller161344862643
41.tymonek411329698239
42.TOPPI21317587447
43.abbrakadabra1312942252
44.chicagoboy1303582241
45.MsKittie1277037539
46.hoosier1261775638
47.startingtobreath1254995437
48.Ann.Topmiller191235086741
49.AnnTopmiller91230705744
50.A.Topmiller21215905143
51.AnnTopmiller131212374738
52.junotime1204238542
53.optiontrades1195301638
54.AnnTopmiller201151015441
55.divayug1134663747
56.jezzamaster1133990541
57.AnnTopmiller221124911837
58.peachtees1118391938
59.GoodTeacher1109354347
60.mojezzun1099970640
61.peachits1094981338
62.nonymousCAROL1091439439
63.AnnTopmiller231077271336
64.jus.too.much.jezz1049781541
65.nonononono1047229336
66.nnnnnnnnnnn1040097237
67.what.more.jezz.time1034780238
68.LIVE.FOR.NOW1030267035
69.OBAMA.mama1024986536
70.jeez.too.much.jezz1019873236
71.GO.BERNIE1007305036
72.pgb1006878040
73.TOPPI.31004039341
74.BULL1001815440
75.FoxxBaltimore991358443
76.goforit2015987590937
77.Kvothe978023238
78.Ann.SUCKTHIS976867436
79.KizaCar958652946
80.10.of.top.30944372438
81.suckthis943004738
82.suz80447940216135
83.sking925837631
84.leedouglas10910941941
85.AnnTopmiller15905870035
86.AnnTopmiller18896531435
87.SchlomoG885275935
88.caverat857613835
89.scavage852423336
90.ardel847382765
91.APT2do832182033
92.Ann.BUTT815923032
93.mkengg804089640
94.Nell779389433
95.CrAzYN8746575733
96.Fourboyzdad730925936
97.Jutay727184331
98.Lander.xxx720202528
99.Ardel666404660
100.tbowl99638587639

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10