.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.Maevery5347199
202.nateleeknight53413815
203.JoeBibb52729627
204.cyndiegail52547915
205.sux.sux.sux.time5243327
206.FredMcmurray5163729
207.phyllismary5136759
208.ERF51007612
209.ChristineIacy50617313
210.Meesha2149993319
211.chavasele@hotmail.com49989514
212.petermazer4968628
213.KIMBERLY49017613
214.mtbeshara4868728
215.jomama48655020
216.judyk48543725
217.ebstargazer48513518
218.Kajsa47498816
219.artmoney4738929
220.heyjakel46925811
221.prajapati46825519
222.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
223.Anon6346641419
224.Naddis46146217
225.tdav46069811
226.Snuzmaster45845923
227.sj1945734113
228.jackchetty#45606647
229.maremare45399113
230.fzaer45390712
231.AndrewRz45319811
232.wglover0710!45258714
233.jjkk45211911
234.AnnTopmiller144498286
235.nm44645710
236.TEK44573010
237.ToodieLove6444473822
238.Susan@5444471011
239.cheateronboard44121812
240.AnnTopmiller254403416
241.TrojanWar@Homer014386169
242.Elin43820814
243.Tewks1043787416
244.AnonymousSarin43629514
245.Fridaaa43268316
246.Heikel43052518
247.SunnyDzzzz42962825
248.creampuff88842952021
249.ToodieLove42901419
250.karunagam42889412
251.brittanyvt42597718
252.snicky584251467
253.dfarerg42447213
254.andrew42419612
255.Mystic00242199510
256.Treebeard4213837
257.Mikerish4209379
258.kris_n41555713
259.jimmyboy41422615
260.lirinelivu4116797
261.FREDD4099018
262.ESAY40729711
263.Elina40550117
264.ShawnaZ40517722
265.tite40488121
266.asadehenle40234517
267.wglover071039188415
268.Dma6539113815
269.Amz438858721
270.wichled38775715
271.heplayeditlefthand38319818
272.wallen4nj38274923
273.Kelliebel7838163719
274.AK86S38119816
275.ladybugg37761615
276.chavasele37748212
277.buttongarden3773177
278.Piglet7137563421
279.Kaysey195237311215
280.playerharvey37144115
281.Papa1@36760013
282.EileenJerry36691512
283.rafa3665917
284.pdecker36646010
285.teofilitoperez36355114
286.unrighteous3618666
287.Chet3596169
288.adasda35784216
289.Naadia35744117
290.OdysseusDogArgos3565668
291.Lalka35090815
292.musserde34632420
293.JEZZBALL34394911
294.KarenMiller34095722
295.TR.1133938514
296.raddles33650821
297.nilesh33637617
298.ricardo33596912
299.highvoltage3347988
300.HipHop3299407

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11