.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.bobhowe176639624
202.Garysc376466411
203.Amandaa76173716
204.blwestree@yahoo.com74857714
205.opi112374449312
206.Clarisa74132618
207.Dufus173722314
208.CB71691235
209.JtGreat71097313
210.bgeezy1370899031
211.AJNonami70479520
212.barbara70137415
213.AUdreynilz69742710
214.FredMcmurray69560010
215.Gilberto69050912
216.Morpheus_ATX68092814
217.atomicps67501214
218.Jbbb66461313
219.JUST-STOP6568249
220.biggreenpea65453912
221.Kebabb65218219
222.mrdolph64604312
223.DGA64545411
224.psst!6447508
225.Hallie64284910
226.AnnPTopmiller66398778
227.Guban6391329
228.andrew1234563415017
229.harvsinc62757519
230.nhughes122862559328
231.algebra1362417715
232.nespms61442111
233.teraball60737617
234.tone.loc60473316
235.Heather7760172315
236.Kristinaa59139716
237.harisson58581211
238.gman87758420412
239.Arbetsfluga57727018
240.lovebug57302212
241.lolap57271220
242.Bill.S57130615
243.asdfdsffgb57057617
244.Lillaaan55629517
245.Nadiah55581215
246.bwalters54836611
247.esay54622210
248.BigJoe54420318
249.grifelek54263220
250.Maevery5347199
251.nateleeknight53413815
252.Nate52555817
253.cyndiegail52547915
254.sux.sux.sux.time5243327
255.jkelner51633916
256.phyllismary5136759
257.ERF51007612
258.yugoprowers50750113
259.ChristineIacy50617313
260.Meesha2149993319
261.chavasele@hotmail.com49989514
262.petermazer4968628
263.KIMBERLY49017613
264.mtbeshara4868728
265.jomama48655020
266.judyk48543725
267.ebstargazer48513518
268.Kajsa47498816
269.artmoney4738929
270.heyjakel46925811
271.prajapati46825519
272.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
273.Anon6346641419
274.Naddis46146217
275.dani_c46072810
276.tdav46069811
277.Snuzmaster45845923
278.sj1945734113
279.jackchetty#45606647
280.maremare45399113
281.fzaer45390712
282.AndrewRz45319811
283.wglover0710!45258714
284.jjkk45211911
285.AnnTopmiller144498286
286.Dragonfly@0144744314
287.nm44645710
288.TEK44573010
289.ToodieLove6444473822
290.Susan@5444471011
291.cheateronboard44121812
292.AnnTopmiller254403416
293.TrojanWar@Homer014386169
294.Elin43820814
295.Tewks1043787416
296.AnonymousSarin43629514
297.Fridaaa43268316
298.Heikel43052518
299.SunnyDzzzz42962825
300.creampuff88842952021

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11