.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.KIMBERLY49017613
202.mtbeshara4868728
203.jomama48655020
204.judyk48543725
205.ebstargazer48513518
206.Kajsa47498816
207.artmoney4738929
208.heyjakel46925811
209.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
210.Anon6346641419
211.Naddis46146217
212.tdav46069811
213.Snuzmaster45845923
214.sj1945734113
215.jackchetty#45606647
216.maremare45399113
217.fzaer45390712
218.AndrewRz45319811
219.wglover0710!45258714
220.jjkk45211911
221.AnnTopmiller144498286
222.nm44645710
223.TEK44573010
224.ToodieLove6444473822
225.Susan@5444471011
226.cheateronboard44121812
227.AnnTopmiller254403416
228.Elin43820814
229.Tewks1043787416
230.AnonymousSarin43629514
231.Fridaaa43268316
232.Heikel43052518
233.SunnyDzzzz42962825
234.creampuff88842952021
235.ToodieLove42901419
236.karunagam42889412
237.brittanyvt42597718
238.TrojanWar@Homer0142590810
239.snicky584251467
240.dfarerg42447213
241.andrew42419612
242.Mystic00242199510
243.Treebeard4213837
244.Mikerish4209379
245.kris_n41555713
246.jimmyboy41422615
247.lirinelivu4116797
248.FREDD4099018
249.ESAY40729711
250.Elina40550117
251.tite40488121
252.asadehenle40234517
253.wglover071039188415
254.Dma6539113815
255.Amz438858721
256.heplayeditlefthand38319818
257.wallen4nj38274923
258.Kelliebel7838163719
259.AK86S38119816
260.ladybugg37761615
261.chavasele37748212
262.buttongarden3773177
263.Piglet7137563421
264.Kaysey195237311215
265.playerharvey37144115
266.Papa1@36760013
267.EileenJerry36691512
268.rafa3665917
269.pdecker36646010
270.teofilitoperez36355114
271.unrighteous3618666
272.Chet3596169
273.adasda35784216
274.Naadia35744117
275.OdysseusDogArgos3565668
276.Lalka35090815
277.musserde34632420
278.JEZZBALL34394911
279.KarenMiller34095722
280.TR.1133938514
281.raddles33650821
282.nilesh33637617
283.ricardo33596912
284.highvoltage3347988
285.HipHop3299407
286.Harisson3298579
287.Raina1232971219
288.ugiugyub32947914
289.chickenskin32947810
290.TheRoyalSloan32819419
291.mikeyg32329911
292.naggot732326720
293.alliebear228932232715
294.kittykatprowl3207118
295.allma19131951311
296.jezzMe31803112
297.Bernardog31765118
298.LinkFloyd31598417
299.EveAnonymous31591914
300.EZRider08583144839

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11