.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.Jbbb66461313
202.sannak6066363618
203.JUST-STOP6568249
204.biggreenpea65453912
205.Kebabb65218219
206.mrdolph64604312
207.DGA64545411
208.psst!6447508
209.Hallie64284910
210.AnnPTopmiller66398778
211.Guban6391329
212.andrew1234563415017
213.nhughes122862559328
214.algebra1362417715
215.nespms61442111
216.teraball60737617
217.tone.loc60473316
218.Heather7760172315
219.Kristinaa59139716
220.harisson58581211
221.gman87758420412
222.Arbetsfluga57727018
223.lovebug57302212
224.lolap57271220
225.Bill.S57130615
226.asdfdsffgb57057617
227.Lillaaan55629517
228.Nadiah55581215
229.bwalters54836611
230.esay54622210
231.BigJoe54420318
232.grifelek54263220
233.Maevery5347199
234.nateleeknight53413815
235.Nate52555817
236.cyndiegail52547915
237.sux.sux.sux.time5243327
238.jkelner51633916
239.phyllismary5136759
240.ERF51007612
241.yugoprowers50750113
242.ChristineIacy50617313
243.Meesha2149993319
244.chavasele@hotmail.com49989514
245.petermazer4968628
246.KIMBERLY49017613
247.mtbeshara4868728
248.jomama48655020
249.judyk48543725
250.ebstargazer48513518
251.Kajsa47498816
252.artmoney4738929
253.heyjakel46925811
254.prajapati46825519
255.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
256.Anon6346641419
257.Naddis46146217
258.tdav46069811
259.Snuzmaster45845923
260.sj1945734113
261.jackchetty#45606647
262.maremare45399113
263.fzaer45390712
264.AndrewRz45319811
265.wglover0710!45258714
266.jjkk45211911
267.AnnTopmiller144498286
268.nm44645710
269.TEK44573010
270.ToodieLove6444473822
271.Susan@5444471011
272.cheateronboard44121812
273.AnnTopmiller254403416
274.TrojanWar@Homer014386169
275.Elin43820814
276.Tewks1043787416
277.AnonymousSarin43629514
278.Fridaaa43268316
279.Heikel43052518
280.SunnyDzzzz42962825
281.creampuff88842952021
282.ToodieLove42901419
283.karunagam42889412
284.brittanyvt42597718
285.snicky584251467
286.dfarerg42447213
287.andrew42419612
288.Mystic00242199510
289.Treebeard4213837
290.Mikerish4209379
291.kris_n41555713
292.jimmyboy41422615
293.lirinelivu4116797
294.FREDD4099018
295.Normjr40919918
296.ESAY40729711
297.Elina40550117
298.ShawnaZ40517722
299.tite40488121
300.asadehenle40234517

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10