.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.lovebug57302212
202.Bill.S57130615
203.asdfdsffgb57057617
204.Lillaaan55629517
205.Nadiah55581215
206.bwalters54836611
207.esay54622210
208.BigJoe54420318
209.grifelek54263220
210.Maevery5347199
211.nateleeknight53413815
212.JoeBibb52729627
213.cyndiegail52547915
214.sux.sux.sux.time5243327
215.FredMcmurray5163729
216.phyllismary5136759
217.ERF51007612
218.ChristineIacy50617313
219.Meesha2149993319
220.chavasele@hotmail.com49989514
221.petermazer4968628
222.KIMBERLY49017613
223.mtbeshara4868728
224.jomama48655020
225.judyk48543725
226.ebstargazer48513518
227.Kajsa47498816
228.artmoney4738929
229.heyjakel46925811
230.prajapati46825519
231.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
232.Anon6346641419
233.Naddis46146217
234.tdav46069811
235.Snuzmaster45845923
236.sj1945734113
237.jackchetty#45606647
238.maremare45399113
239.fzaer45390712
240.AndrewRz45319811
241.wglover0710!45258714
242.jjkk45211911
243.AnnTopmiller144498286
244.nm44645710
245.TEK44573010
246.ToodieLove6444473822
247.Susan@5444471011
248.cheateronboard44121812
249.AnnTopmiller254403416
250.TrojanWar@Homer014386169
251.Elin43820814
252.Tewks1043787416
253.AnonymousSarin43629514
254.Fridaaa43268316
255.Heikel43052518
256.SunnyDzzzz42962825
257.creampuff88842952021
258.ToodieLove42901419
259.karunagam42889412
260.brittanyvt42597718
261.snicky584251467
262.dfarerg42447213
263.andrew42419612
264.Mystic00242199510
265.Treebeard4213837
266.Mikerish4209379
267.kris_n41555713
268.jimmyboy41422615
269.lirinelivu4116797
270.wildEb41045216
271.FREDD4099018
272.ESAY40729711
273.Elina40550117
274.ShawnaZ40517722
275.tite40488121
276.asadehenle40234517
277.wglover071039188415
278.Dma6539113815
279.Amz438858721
280.wichled38775715
281.heplayeditlefthand38319818
282.wallen4nj38274923
283.Kelliebel7838163719
284.AK86S38119816
285.ladybugg37761615
286.chavasele37748212
287.buttongarden3773177
288.Piglet7137563421
289.Kaysey195237311215
290.playerharvey37144115
291.Papa1@36760013
292.EileenJerry36691512
293.rafa3665917
294.pdecker36646010
295.teofilitoperez36355114
296.unrighteous3618666
297.Chet3596169
298.adasda35784216
299.Naadia35744117
300.OdysseusDogArgos3565668

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11