.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.phyllismary5136759
202.ChristineIacy50617313
203.Meesha2149993319
204.chavasele@hotmail.com49989514
205.petermazer4968628
206.KIMBERLY49017613
207.mtbeshara4868728
208.jomama48655020
209.judyk48543725
210.ebstargazer48513518
211.Kajsa47498816
212.artmoney4738929
213.heyjakel46925811
214.prajapati46825519
215.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
216.Anon6346641419
217.Naddis46146217
218.tdav46069811
219.Snuzmaster45845923
220.sj1945734113
221.jackchetty#45606647
222.maremare45399113
223.fzaer45390712
224.AndrewRz45319811
225.wglover0710!45258714
226.jjkk45211911
227.AnnTopmiller144498286
228.nm44645710
229.TEK44573010
230.ToodieLove6444473822
231.Susan@5444471011
232.cheateronboard44121812
233.AnnTopmiller254403416
234.Elin43820814
235.Tewks1043787416
236.AnonymousSarin43629514
237.TrojanWar@Homer0143315510
238.Fridaaa43268316
239.Heikel43052518
240.SunnyDzzzz42962825
241.creampuff88842952021
242.ToodieLove42901419
243.karunagam42889412
244.brittanyvt42597718
245.snicky584251467
246.dfarerg42447213
247.andrew42419612
248.Mystic00242199510
249.Treebeard4213837
250.Mikerish4209379
251.kris_n41555713
252.jimmyboy41422615
253.lirinelivu4116797
254.FREDD4099018
255.ESAY40729711
256.Elina40550117
257.ShawnaZ40517722
258.tite40488121
259.asadehenle40234517
260.wglover071039188415
261.Dma6539113815
262.Amz438858721
263.heplayeditlefthand38319818
264.wallen4nj38274923
265.Kelliebel7838163719
266.AK86S38119816
267.ladybugg37761615
268.chavasele37748212
269.buttongarden3773177
270.Piglet7137563421
271.Kaysey195237311215
272.playerharvey37144115
273.Papa1@36760013
274.EileenJerry36691512
275.rafa3665917
276.pdecker36646010
277.teofilitoperez36355114
278.unrighteous3618666
279.Chet3596169
280.adasda35784216
281.Naadia35744117
282.OdysseusDogArgos3565668
283.Lalka35090815
284.musserde34632420
285.JEZZBALL34394911
286.KarenMiller34095722
287.TR.1133938514
288.raddles33650821
289.nilesh33637617
290.ricardo33596912
291.highvoltage3347988
292.HipHop3299407
293.Harisson3298579
294.Raina1232971219
295.ugiugyub32947914
296.chickenskin32947810
297.TheRoyalSloan32819419
298.mikeyg32329911
299.naggot732326720
300.alliebear228932232715

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10