.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.psst!6447508
202.Hallie64284910
203.AnnPTopmiller66398778
204.Guban6391329
205.andrew1234563415017
206.nhughes122862559328
207.algebra1362417715
208.nespms61442111
209.teraball60737617
210.tone.loc60473316
211.Heather7760172315
212.Kristinaa59139716
213.harisson58581211
214.gman87758420412
215.Arbetsfluga57727018
216.lovebug57302212
217.lolap57271220
218.Bill.S57130615
219.asdfdsffgb57057617
220.Lillaaan55629517
221.Nadiah55581215
222.bwalters54836611
223.esay54622210
224.BigJoe54420318
225.grifelek54263220
226.Maevery5347199
227.nateleeknight53413815
228.Nate52555817
229.cyndiegail52547915
230.sux.sux.sux.time5243327
231.jkelner51633916
232.phyllismary5136759
233.ERF51007612
234.yugoprowers50750113
235.ChristineIacy50617313
236.Meesha2149993319
237.chavasele@hotmail.com49989514
238.petermazer4968628
239.KIMBERLY49017613
240.mtbeshara4868728
241.jomama48655020
242.judyk48543725
243.ebstargazer48513518
244.Kajsa47498816
245.artmoney4738929
246.heyjakel46925811
247.prajapati46825519
248.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
249.Anon6346641419
250.Naddis46146217
251.tdav46069811
252.Snuzmaster45845923
253.sj1945734113
254.jackchetty#45606647
255.maremare45399113
256.fzaer45390712
257.AndrewRz45319811
258.wglover0710!45258714
259.jjkk45211911
260.AnnTopmiller144498286
261.nm44645710
262.TEK44573010
263.ToodieLove6444473822
264.Susan@5444471011
265.cheateronboard44121812
266.AnnTopmiller254403416
267.TrojanWar@Homer014386169
268.Elin43820814
269.Tewks1043787416
270.AnonymousSarin43629514
271.Fridaaa43268316
272.Heikel43052518
273.SunnyDzzzz42962825
274.creampuff88842952021
275.ToodieLove42901419
276.karunagam42889412
277.brittanyvt42597718
278.snicky584251467
279.dfarerg42447213
280.andrew42419612
281.Mystic00242199510
282.Treebeard4213837
283.Mikerish4209379
284.kris_n41555713
285.jimmyboy41422615
286.lirinelivu4116797
287.FREDD4099018
288.Normjr40919918
289.ESAY40729711
290.Elina40550117
291.ShawnaZ40517722
292.tite40488121
293.asadehenle40234517
294.wglover071039188415
295.Dma6539113815
296.Amz438858721
297.wichled38775715
298.heplayeditlefthand38319818
299.wallen4nj38274923
300.Kelliebel7838163719

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11