.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
201.tone.loc60473316
202.Heather7760172315
203.Kristinaa59139716
204.harisson58581211
205.gman87758420412
206.Arbetsfluga57727018
207.lovebug57302212
208.lolap57271220
209.Bill.S57130615
210.asdfdsffgb57057617
211.Lillaaan55629517
212.Nadiah55581215
213.bwalters54836611
214.esay54622210
215.BigJoe54420318
216.grifelek54263220
217.Maevery5347199
218.nateleeknight53413815
219.cyndiegail52547915
220.sux.sux.sux.time5243327
221.phyllismary5136759
222.ERF51007612
223.ChristineIacy50617313
224.Meesha2149993319
225.chavasele@hotmail.com49989514
226.petermazer4968628
227.KIMBERLY49017613
228.mtbeshara4868728
229.jomama48655020
230.judyk48543725
231.ebstargazer48513518
232.Kajsa47498816
233.artmoney4738929
234.heyjakel46925811
235.prajapati46825519
236.Jefffuckingbigballs46674016
237.Anon6346641419
238.Naddis46146217
239.tdav46069811
240.Snuzmaster45845923
241.sj1945734113
242.jackchetty#45606647
243.maremare45399113
244.fzaer45390712
245.AndrewRz45319811
246.wglover0710!45258714
247.jjkk45211911
248.AnnTopmiller144498286
249.nm44645710
250.TEK44573010
251.ToodieLove6444473822
252.Susan@5444471011
253.cheateronboard44121812
254.AnnTopmiller254403416
255.TrojanWar@Homer014386169
256.Elin43820814
257.Tewks1043787416
258.AnonymousSarin43629514
259.Fridaaa43268316
260.Heikel43052518
261.SunnyDzzzz42962825
262.creampuff88842952021
263.ToodieLove42901419
264.karunagam42889412
265.brittanyvt42597718
266.snicky584251467
267.dfarerg42447213
268.andrew42419612
269.Mystic00242199510
270.Treebeard4213837
271.Mikerish4209379
272.kris_n41555713
273.jimmyboy41422615
274.lirinelivu4116797
275.wildEb41045216
276.FREDD4099018
277.Normjr40919918
278.ESAY40729711
279.Elina40550117
280.ShawnaZ40517722
281.tite40488121
282.asadehenle40234517
283.wglover071039188415
284.Dma6539113815
285.Amz438858721
286.wichled38775715
287.heplayeditlefthand38319818
288.wallen4nj38274923
289.Kelliebel7838163719
290.AK86S38119816
291.ladybugg37761615
292.chavasele37748212
293.buttongarden3773177
294.Piglet7137563421
295.Kaysey195237311215
296.playerharvey37144115
297.Papa1@36760013
298.EileenJerry36691512
299.rafa3665917
300.pdecker36646010

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11