.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
701.sus1001492458
702.PTIowa1492304
703.RickC14893511
704.balloonman1488609
705.arsene714883410
706.Dionysios1488276
707.lizgu14877713
708.rjuliano14868511
709.Anonymousmotuh6914843211
710.kerk14836911
711.jobo14829211
712.Aruna14810512
713.kelli7111475499
714.NSD1472039
715.RJF14710910
716.omkar1466939
717.kim14660311
718.mndrhea14657512
719.waban14655412
720.Branaldo914638011
721.ABONNET14611611
722.perfergirl14574211
723.pascallll14520912
724.lb14518212
725.Ludeman9914514711
726.sonnycrockett14496810
727.titi491449445
728.hossboss200014474912
729.satyasundari14423111
730.Jamison14405411
731.Holly_Marie14401411
732.lilizzy038414390711
733.cbcb14366910
734.weirddisco14359411
735.stephkat1435014
736.JoeB14319016
737.Rach14295311
738.DazyJo14294111
739.curlysue1117214293411
740.sddaasx14290111
741.rei14288110
742.Debie14267711
743.danielesampaio1426359
744.aperios14240511
745.Emmajezzball14177111
746.kksummers14171612
747.Anonymous4382514161411
748.netgirlbec14153711
749.macrane14148610
750.DarkMessih14126211
751.prashanth14112612
752.tanner2222222222214063912
753.JA8614054610
754.Guera14053911
755.Glenda14037510
756.Anonymous2132131231398819
757.Yokosaro1396799
758.nagget713952711
759.jessieamos13935010
760.KINGJAMESBIBLE13911111
761.kurucu13875711
762.pepperAnonymous13853011
763.Shah13851610
764.tristashyanne113840912
765.Birgid13817111
766.balls113815611
767.fairmaiden13809511
768.ceetee1380444
769.Fran.Franja.Morada13795635
770.YogiBear313813768211
771.ohpunk31613731911
772.Danc13728911
773.melkissa200413725510
774.Stirmock13709211
775.Robo13683511
776.tryan813673910
777.jturtleton13656310
778.Anonymouz8913655510
779.elmo2213646010
780.jillypie713645611
781.chahinianh1363925
782.marialu13622110
783.ashhall_06@yahoo.com13588110
784.miss-cee13579510
785.rbafarm13578912
786.Absolute13543510
787.Italialuna1353559
788.Ellennn13532511
789.Lildusti13532010
790.Anonymousgo13483710
791.GARYHICKEY13442611
792.bawAnonymous13409411
793.happyandhealthy191339807
794.Davein8050113367711
795.j913364210
796.gimbo1335337
797.Whyyyyy13294311
798.Darth_Rogue1329369
799.camcc13288615
800.Jonquil1326397

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10