.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
801.Abigi14929611
802.sus1001492458
803.PTIowa1492304
804.RickC14893511
805.balloonman1488609
806.Dionysios1488276
807.lizgu14877713
808.rjuliano14868511
809.Anonymousmotuh6914843211
810.kerk14836911
811.jobo14829211
812.Jollytickles14814813
813.Aruna14810512
814.kelli7111475499
815.Karma1474358
816.NSD1472039
817.RJF14710910
818.omkar1466939
819.kim14660311
820.mndrhea14657512
821.waban14655412
822.Branaldo914638011
823.ABONNET14611611
824.perfergirl14574211
825.pascallll14520912
826.lb14518212
827.Ludeman9914514711
828.sonnycrockett14496810
829.titi491449445
830.hossboss200014474912
831.Lucifer153014474112
832.satyasundari14423111
833.Jamison14405411
834.Holly_Marie14401411
835.lilizzy038414390711
836.cbcb14366910
837.weirddisco14359411
838.stephkat1435014
839.JoeB14319016
840.manohar1430029
841.Rach14295311
842.DazyJo14294111
843.curlysue1117214293411
844.sddaasx14290111
845.rei14288110
846.Debie14267711
847.danielesampaio1426359
848.aperios14240511
849.Emmajezzball14177111
850.kksummers14171612
851.Anonymous4382514161411
852.netgirlbec14153711
853.macrane14148610
854.DarkMessih14126211
855.prashanth14112612
856.Chell14075710
857.tanner2222222222214063912
858.JA8614054610
859.Guera14053911
860.Glenda14037510
861.Anonymous2132131231398819
862.MethBay13972410
863.Yokosaro1396799
864.nagget713952711
865.jessieamos13935010
866.KINGJAMESBIBLE13911111
867.Ilikesocks13883210
868.kurucu13875711
869.pepperAnonymous13853011
870.Shah13851610
871.tristashyanne113840912
872.Birgid13817111
873.balls113815611
874.fairmaiden13809511
875.ceetee1380444
876.Fran.Franja.Morada13795635
877.YogiBear313813768211
878.ohpunk31613731911
879.Danc13728911
880.melkissa200413725510
881.Stirmock13709211
882.Robo13683511
883.tryan813673910
884.jturtleton13656310
885.Anonymouz8913655510
886.elmo2213646010
887.jillypie713645611
888.chahinianh1363925
889.marialu13622110
890.ashhall_06@yahoo.com13588110
891.miss-cee13579510
892.rbafarm13578912
893.Absolute13543510
894.Italialuna1353559
895.Ellennn13532511
896.Lildusti13532010
897.Anonymousgo13483710
898.GARYHICKEY13442611
899.bawAnonymous13409411
900.happyandhealthy191339807

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11