.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
801.Yokosaro1396799
802.nagget713952711
803.jessieamos13935010
804.KINGJAMESBIBLE13911111
805.Ilikesocks13883210
806.kurucu13875711
807.pepperAnonymous13853011
808.Shah13851610
809.tristashyanne113840912
810.Birgid13817111
811.balls113815611
812.fairmaiden13809511
813.ceetee1380444
814.Fran.Franja.Morada13795635
815.YogiBear313813768211
816.ohpunk31613731911
817.Danc13728911
818.melkissa200413725510
819.Stirmock13709211
820.Robo13683511
821.tryan813673910
822.jturtleton13656310
823.Anonymouz8913655510
824.elmo2213646010
825.jillypie713645611
826.chahinianh1363925
827.marialu13622110
828.ashhall_06@yahoo.com13588110
829.miss-cee13579510
830.rbafarm13578912
831.Absolute13543510
832.Italialuna1353559
833.Ellennn13532511
834.Lildusti13532010
835.Anonymousgo13483710
836.GARYHICKEY13442611
837.bawAnonymous13409411
838.happyandhealthy191339807
839.Davein8050113367711
840.j913364210
841.gimbo1335337
842.Whyyyyy13294311
843.Darth_Rogue1329369
844.camcc13288615
845.Jonquil1326397
846.mika6666613247810
847.whoami02913239010
848.bandit1!13215711
849.doubledoodledaddle13200810
850.Trixie565613182011
851.Mitch12345613179210
852.greenmachine13164911
853.MissNikcoal13152111
854.Spugar_the_Hung1313554
855.cdfd1310774
856.Sophia13104110
857.Kaydin811310248
858.remmington571310147
859.Brob13099510
860.mikearch199013078710
861.MT15013075110
862.georgiegirl1302689
863.Quietlady561302399
864.elin1300779
865.dede313003111
866.gingeress512997711
867.Anonymoukks12995811
868.courtneyhobbs12981510
869.sean011412978210
870.RZ12968915
871.smthkrt22212949010
872.Phillyboy71671291366
873.steve444444412900310
874.Vassmega12873510
875.SpeedChessFreak1287254
876.kksummers2212851811
877.dylan.mein1284639
878.machelle12811410
879.philip1011281134
880.GavinH1279229
881.juhannus12788910
882.Angelika12778910
883.dc1277289
884.poopcicle12768310
885.Laura12767810
886.DICKBUTT12762010
887.kiki248412713010
888.NorthPenguin1266999
889.kmscarbeck12665610
890.summerof4212642710
891.tehana12642111
892.Marglargh1264217
893.Felix1263886
894.Omkar1262927
895.Zantimissknit12615810
896.Boilerman12583111
897.bessieloves1252279
898.tommymartin12517610
899.jazzyjezz12510611
900.latosha1248949

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11