.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
601.rsisung18788313
602.ballcatcher1873288
603.amhall1818703511
604.zsteelhammer18679114
605.gknet2418633213
606.LadySmaug18550314
607.fhchang18532914
608.cnote18531613
609.rotaryboom18522913
610.hillbilly71318516412
611.itsmyname1848515
612.lunamoona@aol.com18457913
613.anthony5611840628
614.Harshil00718299613
615.mynn18248715
616.kingjamesbible161118240213
617.MAMACITA1823416
618.gropopo18184912
619.Amz18124412
620.mobius18124210
621.GSrinivas18109517
622.Jillybean18094913
623.KansasQuigly1807309
624.MamaToBabyB1806669
625.Denny1800617
626.Charlie701800046
627.k122717997611
628.kimbo17944711
629.Relax1717940214
630.ShaneTrain17916113
631.Gabi_G17903511
632.billiardbitch881788887
633.jason54!17865213
634.DR6017812512
635.amillerguy1779525
636.brianhandono17759114
637.Jacobr1417645213
638.jason1031762628
639.Gandalf081762186
640.Suziecmama1757778
641.UlyssesJezz17577011
642.SunyDzzzz17565312
643.phrabelo17520112
644.KyloRenee17510811
645.KINGJAMESBIBLE1611Anonymo...17508711
646.Meatlocker6617487312
647.paraguay17480212
648.awesum117467614
649.orfeus841739927
650.yallignent17396013
651.OS1732947
652.blittle1217261411
653.tifciafre63017235313
654.abirth17213311
655.DeAnnaB1717676
656.kem17141010
657.hehe=@AA17092512
658.ocokel1707648
659.CVG5917066913
660.glassshous1702915
661.Kirkyb17024812
662.unkie1702275
663.keijo17021212
664.Redcloud160!16955411
665.susyq1694039
666.Filip16909212
667.HouAstrosFan16909012
668.Aidens1mom16900712
669.mario751002@gmail.com1683608
670.GJPCVL23@AOL.COM16794613
671.iluvpizza16739413
672.KingJamesBible161116710812
673.AaronQ122216669411
674.@lucyluvd16611912
675.treeskyward16611013
676.velly16609312
677.DonnyRam16595213
678.arsene716567011
679.djp122116555311
680.Mesachi16500716
681.YPH16491912
682.Minerva1637377
683.Merise16372312
684.showbizlizz16316712
685.mattyboy112316284910
686.jls03116262813
687.MVD16261012
688.silverback16253410
689.flyingfroglips1625216
690.asbrgr16221312
691.hanne1620509
692.padre16153911
693.Blaculum16136912
694.tcaldwell38216131312
695.Tjorn16053811
696.asstitty116029513
697.macgyver4201599316
698.mpokey1593769
699.H3idi1590439
700.Hayli1589807

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11