.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
301.maremare45399113
302.fzaer45390712
303.OliRiach45333211
304.AndrewRz45319811
305.wglover0710!45258714
306.jjkk45211911
307.AnnTopmiller144498286
308.nm44645710
309.TEK44573010
310.ToodieLove6444473822
311.Susan@5444471011
312.d4n0_cel4445699
313.Horia44403118
314.cheateronboard44121812
315.AnnTopmiller254403416
316.TrojanWar@Homer014386169
317.Elin43820814
318.Tewks1043787416
319.AnonymousSarin43629514
320.Fridaaa43268316
321.Heikel43052518
322.SunnyDzzzz42962825
323.creampuff88842952021
324.ToodieLove42901419
325.karunagam42889412
326.brittanyvt42597718
327.snicky584251467
328.dfarerg42447213
329.andrew42419612
330.Mystic00242199510
331.Treebeard4213837
332.Mikerish4209379
333.leppard141580716
334.kris_n41555713
335.jimmyboy41422615
336.lirinelivu4116797
337.FREDD4099018
338.Normjr40919918
339.ESAY40729711
340.Elina40550117
341.ShawnaZ40517722
342.tite40488121
343.md4444444444043857
344.asadehenle40234517
345.wglover071039188415
346.Dma6539113815
347.Routhouni39043314
348.Amz438858721
349.wichled38775715
350.Kaye3852518
351.heplayeditlefthand38319818
352.wallen4nj38274923
353.Kelliebel7838163719
354.AK86S38119816
355.ladybugg37761615
356.chavasele37748212
357.buttongarden3773177
358.Piglet7137563421
359.Toodie37349313
360.Kaysey195237311215
361.playerharvey37144115
362.Papa1@36760013
363.EileenJerry36691512
364.rafa3665917
365.pdecker36646010
366.stef36549712
367.teofilitoperez36355114
368.unrighteous3618666
369.Chrysalis36072311
370.Chet3596169
371.adasda35784216
372.Naadia35744117
373.OdysseusDogArgos3565668
374.margie19982004@yahoo.com3524867
375.Joeface35226614
376.Lalka35090815
377.JillyBean0135049620
378.Samey34789816
379.musserde34632420
380.JEZZBALL34394911
381.KarenMiller34095722
382.tnewell.1426.how3401446
383.TR.1133938514
384.StoneOfFlinty3389748
385.raddles33650821
386.nilesh33637617
387.ricardo33596912
388.highvoltage3347988
389.HipHop3299407
390.Harisson3298579
391.Raina1232971219
392.ugiugyub32947914
393.chickenskin32947810
394.TheRoyalSloan32819419
395.DELPHINE32650140
396.mikeyg32329911
397.naggot732326720
398.DBS32286012
399.alliebear228932232715
400.kittykatprowl3207118

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11