.net freecell solitaire wordme cinqo
...competition Jezzball for the Internet

home 
play 
daily scores 
alltime scores 
instructions 
about 
links 
login 
privacy 


Alltime High Scores
The best that ever was!

Rank Player Score Level
301.wglover071039188415
302.Dma6539113815
303.Amz438858721
304.wichled38775715
305.heplayeditlefthand38319818
306.wallen4nj38274923
307.Kelliebel7838163719
308.AK86S38119816
309.ladybugg37761615
310.chavasele37748212
311.buttongarden3773177
312.Piglet7137563421
313.Kaysey195237311215
314.playerharvey37144115
315.Papa1@36760013
316.EileenJerry36691512
317.rafa3665917
318.pdecker36646010
319.teofilitoperez36355114
320.unrighteous3618666
321.Chet3596169
322.adasda35784216
323.Naadia35744117
324.OdysseusDogArgos3565668
325.Lalka35090815
326.musserde34632420
327.JEZZBALL34394911
328.KarenMiller34095722
329.tnewell.1426.how3401446
330.TR.1133938514
331.raddles33650821
332.nilesh33637617
333.ricardo33596912
334.highvoltage3347988
335.HipHop3299407
336.Harisson3298579
337.Raina1232971219
338.ugiugyub32947914
339.chickenskin32947810
340.TheRoyalSloan32819419
341.mikeyg32329911
342.naggot732326720
343.DBS32286012
344.alliebear228932232715
345.kittykatprowl3207118
346.allma19131951311
347.jezzMe31803112
348.Bernardog31765118
349.LinkFloyd31598417
350.EveAnonymous31591914
351.EZRider08583144839
352.dfsfsfff3143575
353.tsjones31417224
354.Jules80831376620
355.AKHILESH31302220
356.PlotinusPlinlimmon31155514
357.Anonymgtrherhous31017918
358.Joan3630985415
359.Elessar30958018
360.m.zomack@snafu.de30885212
361.fafrgfesrg30274120
362.reeee3021007
363.SkeletorMonkey30132425
364.CJAZIE30086617
365.janemiller30072020
366.Zkhyber30002710
367.FREDO2982537
368.greenchile29774215
369.FoE2977336
370.Jezzmeister29427719
371.ally8629368520
372.cheat-wouldmakemomproud2913777
373.DoubleDoodleDaddle28987518
374.Geoffrey28961116
375.Andyl28876114
376.s0gn28441618
377.Alayna28356913
378.ElaineE28304410
379.Vingen28273214
380.alligator41628205219
381.galant2820228
382.figulifan12328191817
383.razor8828001918
384.daniel2794048
385.gsjuju27905118
386.rodolfo27872317
387.coucolli27743017
388.Anonymrs2749957
389.Amz227491716
390.IsaacGG1232737197
391.Alan_Bourdillon_Traherne27366616
392.NAYMOS27366516
393.Santini27309617
394.bibberly27280616
395.Chelsey2719919
396.jezzmom27190415
397.flutterpoo27102712
398.leppard127002114
399.jnballer870626993117
400.Delphine26966715

Scores pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10